Fibre Optic Cables & Adapters

Fibre Optic Cables & Adapters


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 110 results
Vendor Part: SMFIBLCSC4
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC to SC OS1 Single Mode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cord - Yellow, 4 meter
$46.19
$45.52

In stock

Vendor Part: SMFIBLCLC1
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OS1 Single Mode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cord - Yellow, 1 meter
$34.09
$29.04

In stock

Vendor Part: SMFIBLCLC10
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OS1 Single Mode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cord - Yellow, 10 meter
$63.79
$55.55

In stock

Vendor Part: SMFIBLCLC4
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OS1 Single Mode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cord - Yellow, 4 meter
$52.79
$45.50

In stock

Vendor Part: SMFIBLCLC7
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OS1 Single Mode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cord - Yellow, 7 meter
$61.59
$53.86

In stock

Vendor Part: FIBLCSC2
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
$25.29
$21.29

In stock

Vendor Part: FIBLCSC3
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
$26.39
$23.01

In stock

Vendor Part: 670759-B24
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
2m FDR Quad Small Form Factor, Pluggable, InfiniBand Copper Cable
$310.20
$265.89

Not in stock

Vendor Part: TL-SM311LM
Vendor Name: TP-LINK
TL-SM311LM 50/125um / 62.5/125um Multi-mode, 1.25Gbps, 550m, LC, 850nm
$64.96
$64.78

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 444477-B23
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
BladeSystem c-Class 3m 10-GbE CX4 Cable Option
$205.70
$176.32

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AE468A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
1U SAS, 1x-4M
$298.10
$266.96

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AJ837A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
AJ837A, LC-LC, 15m, Blue
$217.80
$111.00

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AE464A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
SAS Splitter Cable, 13.12ft
$271.70
$243.32

Not in stock

Vendor Part: F2F402LL-01M
Vendor Name: BELKIN
LC / LC, 50/125µm, MM, 1m
$33.95
$36.07

Not in stock

Vendor Part: F2F402LL-20M
Vendor Name: BELKIN
Duplex Optic Fiber Cable, 2 x LC, 2 x LC, 20m
$79.95
$84.94

Not in stock

Vendor Part: F2F402L7-10M
Vendor Name: BELKIN
LC / SC 50/125µm, MM, 10m
$44.95
$47.75

Not in stock

Vendor Part: A2F40277-01M
Vendor Name: BELKIN
SC / SC, 50/125µm, MM, 1m
$16.95
$18.02

Not in stock

Vendor Part: A2F40277-02M
Vendor Name: BELKIN
SC / SC, 50/125µm, MM, 2m
$17.95
$19.07

Not in stock

Vendor Part: A2F40277-03M
Vendor Name: BELKIN
SC / SC, 50/125µm, MM, 3m
$18.95
$20.14

Not in stock

Vendor Part: A2F40277-05M
Vendor Name: BELKIN
SC / SC, 50/125µm, MM, 5m
$21.95
$23.32

Not in stock

Vendor Part: F2F402L0-01M
Vendor Name: BELKIN
Cable Duplex FiberOptic LC/ST, 1m
$24.95
$26.51

Not in stock

Vendor Part: F2F402L0-02M
Vendor Name: BELKIN
Cable Duplex FiberOptic LC/ST, 2m
$25.95
$27.57

Not in stock

Vendor Part: F2F402L0-03M
Vendor Name: BELKIN
Cable Duplex FiberOptic LC/ST, 3m
$26.95
$28.64

Not in stock

Vendor Part: F2F402L0-20M
Vendor Name: BELKIN
Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode ST/LC Duplex MMF, 50/125, 20m
$67.95
$72.18

Not in stock

Vendor Part: F2F402LL-01M-G
Vendor Name: BELKIN
Duplex Optic Fiber Cable, 2 x LC, 2 x LC, 1m
$29.95
$31.83

Not in stock

Vendor Part: F2F402LL-02M-G
Vendor Name: BELKIN
Duplex Optic Fiber Cable, 2 x LC, 2 x LC, 2m
$32.95
$35.01

Not in stock

Vendor Part: F2F402LL-03M-G
Vendor Name: BELKIN
Duplex Optic Fiber Cable, 2 x LC, 2 x LC, 3m
$36.95
$39.26

Not in stock

Vendor Part: F2F402L7-02M-G
Vendor Name: BELKIN
LC/SC, 50/125 ?m, 10 Gb, 2 m, Aqua
$31.96
$33.95

Not in stock

Vendor Part: F2F40277-02M-G
Vendor Name: BELKIN
Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable, 2 x SC, 2 x SC, 2m
$21.95
$23.32

Not in stock

Vendor Part: F2F40277-05M-G
Vendor Name: BELKIN
Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable, 2 x SC, 2 x SC, 5m
$25.95
$27.57

Not in stock

1 - 30 of 110 results