Drive Power Cables

Drive Power Cables


Display per page
Sort by
Vendor Part: PCIEXSPLIT6
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 6in PCI Express Power Splitter Cable
$17.59
$14.73

In stock

Vendor Part: FAN4EXT12
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 12in 4 Pin Fan Power Extension Cable - M/F - PWM - 1ft case Fan Extension Cable - 1ft PWM Extension Cable
$6.59
$5.25

In stock

Vendor Part: FAN4SPLIT12
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 12in 4 Pin Fan Power Splitter Cable - F/M - 1ft Fan Y Cable - 1ft 4-pin Fan Splitter Cable
$9.89
$7.71

In stock

Vendor Part: LP4PCIEX8ADP
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 6in LP4 to 8 Pin PCI Express Video Card Power Cable Adapter - lp4 to PCI express - molex to 8 pin PCIe
$14.29
$12.04

In stock

Vendor Part: AJ835A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk
$121.00
$60.13

Not in stock

Vendor Part: PCIEPOWEXT
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 8in 6 pin PCI Express Power Extension Cable
$6.59
$5.21

In stock