Dac Cables

Dac Cables


Display per page
Sort by
Vendor Part: JG329A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
X240 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable
$1,090.10
$848.44
Delivery weight: 1.04 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JG330A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
X240 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable
$1,326.60
$1,032.52

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JG325B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver
$6,001.60
$4,671.15
Delivery weight: 0.12 kg

Not in stock