Modules

Modules


Display per page
Sort by
Vendor Part: MC110CS
Vendor Name: TP-LINK
MC110CS 1x 100M SC, 1x 100M RJ45, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x
$95.00
$59.13

Not in stock

Vendor Part: MC210CS
Vendor Name: TP-LINK
MC210CS 1x 1000M SC, 1x 1000M RJ45, IEEE 802.3ab & IEEE 802.3z
$105.00
$85.25

In stock

Vendor Part: MC220L
Vendor Name: TP-LINK
MC220L 1x 1000M SC, 1x 1000M RJ45, IEEE 802.3ab & IEEE 802.3z
$40.00
$33.00

In stock

Vendor Part: TL-ANT2408CL
Vendor Name: TP-LINK
TL-ANT2408CL - 2.4GHz 8dBi Indoor Omni-directional Antenna
$15.00
$10.32

In stock

Vendor Part: TL-ANT24EC5S
Vendor Name: TP-LINK
TL-ANT24EC5S - 4,5 dB, 5m
$25.00
$19.25

In stock

Vendor Part: TL-PS110U
Vendor Name: TP-LINK
TL-PS110U - Print server for USB port, 1 Fast Ethernet port with RJ45 10/100Mbps auto-sensing and supports E-mail Alert, Internet Printing Protocol (IPP) and SMB POST (Power On Self Test), print job log
$59.00
$49.50

In stock

Vendor Part: TL-SM321A
Vendor Name: TP-LINK
TL-SM321A - 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
$185.00
$136.12

Not in stock

Vendor Part: TL-SM321B
Vendor Name: TP-LINK
TL-SM321B - 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
$75.00
$67.38

Not in stock

Vendor Part: TL-WPS510U
Vendor Name: TP-LINK
TL-WPS510U - IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11b, 2,4..2,4835GHz, CCK, OFDM
$85.00
$81.12

In stock

Vendor Part: MC200CM
Vendor Name: TP-LINK
MC200CM 1x 1000M SC, 1x 1000M RJ45, IEEE 802.3ab & IEEE 802.3z
$85.00
$77.00

In stock

Vendor Part: TG-3269
Vendor Name: TP-LINK
TG-3269, Gigabit PCI Adapter
$18.00
$11.00

In stock

Vendor Part: TG-3468
Vendor Name: TP-LINK
Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter
$20.00
$16.50

In stock

Vendor Part: TL-ANT2405C
Vendor Name: TP-LINK
TL-ANT2405C - 2.4GHz, 5dBi, 50 Ohm
$15.00
$9.62

In stock

Vendor Part: TL-ANT2408C
Vendor Name: TP-LINK
TL-ANT2408C - 2.4GHz, 8dBi, 50 Ohm
$22.00
$23.38

In stock

Vendor Part: TL-ANT24EC12N
Vendor Name: TP-LINK
TL-ANT24EC12N - 12 Meters Low-loss Antenna Extension Cable, N Male - N Female, DC ~ 3GHz, 50Ohm, 6.5dB, black
$65.00
$64.62

In stock

Vendor Part: TL-ANT24PT
Vendor Name: TP-LINK
TL-ANT24PT - Pigtail Cable, DC ~ 3GHz, 50Ohms, 0.8dBi, N Male - RP-SMA Male, 0.5m, black
$10.00
$8.25

Not in stock

Vendor Part: TL-PS110P
Vendor Name: TP-LINK
TL-PS110P - Print server Parallel-/Centronics interface (IEEE 1284), 1 Fast Ethernet port with RJ45 10/100Mbps auto-sensing and supports E-mail Alert, Internet Printing Protocol (IPP) and SMB POST (Power On Self Test), print job log, TCP / IP, NetBEUI, IPX / SPX, AppleTalk and LPR
$59.00
$52.25

In stock

Vendor Part: TL-SM311LM
Vendor Name: TP-LINK
TL-SM311LM 50/125um / 62.5/125um Multi-mode, 1.25Gbps, 550m, LC, 850nm
$75.00
$67.38

Not in stock

Vendor Part: TL-SM311LS
Vendor Name: TP-LINK
TL-SM311LS IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP, 9/125 um, 1.25Gbps, 10km, LC
$75.00
$66.00

Not in stock