Wireless Routers & Gateways

Wireless Routers & Gateways


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 121 results
Vendor Part: C881-K9
Vendor Name: CISCO
Cisco 880 Series Integrated Services Routers
$1,754.64
$573.72

In stock

Vendor Part: A903-FAN=
Vendor Name: CISCO
ASR 903 FAN Tray Spare
$2,076.50
$1,246.19

Not in stock

Vendor Part: GLC-FE-100FX-RGD
Vendor Name: CISCO
100BASE-FX MULTI MODERUGGED SFP
$571.04
$342.71

Not in stock

Vendor Part: GLC-FE-100LX-RGD
Vendor Name: CISCO
100MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SFP
$913.66
$548.32

Not in stock

Vendor Part: GLC-SX-MM-RGD
Vendor Name: CISCO
1000MBPS MULTI-MODE RUGGED SFP
$1,142.08
$685.38

Not in stock

Vendor Part: GLC-ZX-SM-RGD
Vendor Name: CISCO
1000BASE-ZX SINGLE MODE RUGGEDSFP
$9,136.62
$5,483.16

Not in stock

Vendor Part: PCE-N15
Vendor Name: ASUS
PCE-N15 - 802.11 b/g/n 300Mbps, 2.4GHz, PCI-E, 62g, Green
$29.00
$26.13

In stock

Vendor Part: DSL-AC68U
Vendor Name: ASUS
DSL-AC68U AC1900 Dual Band Wireless Gigabit ADSL2/2+ Modem Router - NBN Ready
$369.00
$356.13

In stock

Vendor Part: RT-AC68U
Vendor Name: ASUS
Dual-band Wireless-AC1900 Gigabit Router, IEEE 802.11a/ac/b/g/n, 4x RJ-45 LAN, USB 3.0/2.0, 640 g
$269.01
$269.01

In stock

Vendor Part: JC752A
Vendor Name: HPE
HP 10504 1.2Tbps Type D Fabric Module
$16,024.80
$12,935.34

Not in stock

Vendor Part: ASR-9001-S
Vendor Name: CISCO
ASR 9001 Chassis with60G Bandwidth
$80,153.11
$48,102.30

Not in stock

Vendor Part: RT-AC88U
Vendor Name: ASUS
RT-AC88U AC3100 Dual Band Wireless Gigabit Router - NBN Ready
$469.00
$469.00

In stock

Vendor Part: NTC-140-02
Vendor Name: NETCOMM
NTC-140-02 INDUSTRIAL 4G ROUTER (2M DC POWER CABLE INCLUDED PSU-0039 POWERPLUG ADAPTER AVAILABLE SEPARATELY)
$749.00
$749.00

In stock

Vendor Part: JH296A
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE MSR954 1GBE SFP ROUTER
$1,024.10
$826.66

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C899G-LTE-GA-K9
Vendor Name: CISCO
Secure GE and SFP RouterLTE / HSPA+ w/ SMS/GPS
$5,803.83
$2,350.67

Not in stock

Vendor Part: ANT-0020
Vendor Name: NETCOMM
ANT-0020 ANTENNA GPS ACTIVE PATCH (27DB LNA/3M CABLE/SMA-M/MAGNETIC MOUNT)
$39.00
$39.00

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C886VA-K9
Vendor Name: CISCO
Cisco 880 Series Integrated Services Routers
$2,066.12
$836.83

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C1921VAM/K9
Vendor Name: CISCO
Cisco 1921 ISR with Multimode E HWIC for VDSL/ADSL2+ Annex M
$3,519.68
$2,140.57

Not in stock

Vendor Part: DWA-582
Vendor Name: D-LINK
$89.95
$89.95

In stock

Vendor Part: TL-MR3420
Vendor Name: 0000500900
3G/3.75G Wireless N Router
$59.95
$59.58

In stock

Vendor Part: C819H-K9
Vendor Name: CISCO
C819 M2M HARDENED SECURE ROUTER WITH SMART SERIAL
$2,284.16
$1,370.80

Not in stock

Vendor Part: TL-WR841HP
Vendor Name: TP-LINK
300MBPS HIGH POWER WIRELESS ROUTER INDOOR 1000MW QUALCOMM 2T2R 2.4GHZ 802.11B/G/N 1 10/100M WAN + 4 10/100M LAN 2 9DBI DETACHABLE ANTENNAS
$64.96
$64.95

Not in stock

Vendor Part: MR42-HW
Vendor Name: CISCO
APL-MERAKI MR42 CLOUD MANAGED AP
$2,282.08
$1,391.96

Not in stock

Vendor Part: MR84-HW
Vendor Name: CISCO
APL-MERAKI MR84 CLOUD MANAGED AP .
$4,981.54
$3,038.49

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JW633A
Vendor Name: HPE
Aruba 7005 (RW) 16 AP Branch Cntlr
$2,357.30
$1,902.84

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JW635A
Vendor Name: HPE
Aruba 7005 (RW) FIPS/TAA Branch Cntlr
$2,987.60
$2,361.44

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JW649A
Vendor Name: HPE
Aruba 7220DC (RW) Controller
$40,969.50
$33,070.90

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JW658A
Vendor Name: HPE
Aruba PSU-350-DC 350W DC Power Supply
$1,569.70
$1,267.08

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JW682A
Vendor Name: HPE
Aruba 7024 (RW) 32 AP Branch Cntlr
$9,449.00
$7,627.30

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JW700A
Vendor Name: HPE
Aruba PD-9001GO-NA 1p 802.3at NA Mdspn
$1,095.60
$884.37

Not in stock

1 - 30 of 121 results