Wireless Starter Kits

Wireless Starter Kits


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 220 results
Vendor Part: AT-PWR800
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Allied Telesis Additional 800W AC System and POE+ PSU for X610 series
$2,096.75
$1,592.25

Not in stock

Vendor Part: XCM8903SF-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
Starter Kit, 40 x 1G RJ45, 2 x SFP+, 2 x 10GBASE-T RJ-45
$6,709.00
$5,490.55

Not in stock

Vendor Part: XCM8903SX-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
Starter Kit, 1 x 1Gb RJ45, 16 x SFP+, 24 x 10GBASE-T RJ-45
$11,449.00
$9,371.40

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 10GB-C01-SFPP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE Integrated SFP+ passive twinax cable 1M 10GB-C01-SFPP
$169.40
$158.52

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 10GB-C03-SFPP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE Integrated SFP+ passive twinax cable 3M 10GB-C03-SFPP
$254.10
$237.78

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 10GB-C10-SFPP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE Integrated SFP+ passive twinax cable 10M 10GB-C10-SFPP
$616.00
$575.96

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 10GB-LRM-SFPP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ MMF 1310nm 220m 10GB-LRM-SFPP
$466.40
$435.93

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 10GBASE-LR-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK SMF 1310nm 10km 10GBASE-LR
$1,017.50
$951.13

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP SMF 1550nm 80km 10GBASE-ZR-XFP
$4,944.50
$4,605.96

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-FAN09
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Spare x930 fan module
$794.22
$603.62

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C000000L040A
Vendor Name: CAMBIUM
cnPilot R201 AUS 802.11ac dual band Gigabit WLAN Router with ATA
$262.22

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-GS924MX
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Managed, 24 x 10/100/1000T RJ-45, 2 x Combo RJ-45 / SFP, 2 x 10G SFP+
$1,334.30
$1,334.30

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-IE200-6FP-80
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Industrial managed PoE+ switch 4 × 10/100TX ports (PoE+ support) and 2 × 100/1000X SFP. Required Net.Cover for software maintenance for firmware v5.4.4 or later
$2,539.93
$1,930.50

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-IMC1000TP/SFP-80
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
2-port Gigabit Ethernet Industrial Media Converter, 10/100/1000T PoE+ to 100/1000X SFP
$1,429.60
$1,086.25

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-IMC100T/SCMM-80
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
2-port Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter, 10/100TX to 100FX (SC) 2 km, MMF, industrial temperature
$711.70
$508.56

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-PWR100R
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Additional 100W AC system power supply (reverse airflow)
$1,359.71
$1,032.62

Not in stock

Vendor Part: GPIM-01-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible GBIC 1000BASE-SX MM 550m GPIM-01
$70.40
$66.06

Not in stock

Vendor Part: GPIM-08-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible GBIC 1000BASE-LH SM 70KM 1550nm GPIM-08
$254.10
$237.78

Not in stock

Vendor Part: GPIM-09-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible GBIC 1000BASE-LX SM 1310nm 10km GPIM-09
$90.20
$84.55

Not in stock

Vendor Part: I-MGBIC-GLX-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP SM 1310nm 10km for I series only I-MGBIC-GLX
$81.40
$76.60

Not in stock

Vendor Part: I-MGBIC-GSX-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP MM 850nm 550m for I series only I-MGBIC-GSX
$64.90
$60.78

Not in stock

Vendor Part: I-MGBIC-GZX-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP SM 1550nm 80km for I series only I-MGBIC-GZX
$243.10
$227.21

Not in stock

Vendor Part: MGBIC-BX10-D-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Simplex SM 1490TX/1310RX 10km MGBIC-BX10-D
$239.80
$224.55

Not in stock

Vendor Part: MGBIC-LC05-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310nm 10km MGBIC-LC05
$93.50
$87.18

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 10013-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
GBIC 1000BASE-LX SINGLEMODE 1310NM 10KM
$90.20
$84.55

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 10018-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
GBIC 1000BASE-TX COPPER 100M
$110.00
$103.04

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 10051-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
1000BASE-SX SFP MULTIMODE 850NM 550M
$68.20
$63.43

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 10052-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
1000BASE-LX SFP SINGLEMODE 1310NM 10KM
$84.70
$79.26

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 10053-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
1000BASE-ZX SFP SINGLEMODE 1550NM 70KM
$268.40
$250.99

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 10054-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
1000BASE-TX SFP RJ45 COPPER 100M
$110.00
$103.04

Not in stock

1 - 30 of 220 results