Wireless Starter Kits

Wireless Starter Kits


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 219 results
Vendor Part: SBWD200TX02
Vendor Name: ACTIONTEC
ScreenBeam USB transmitter companion
$65.40
Delivery weight: 0.02 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 30010194001
Vendor Name: CAMBIUM
Cambium 50 Ohm Braided Coaxial Cable - 75 meter
$609.27

Not in stock

Vendor Part: N000081L006A
Vendor Name: CAMBIUM
Cambium TNC Male Right Angle for CNT-400 braided cable
$39.58

Not in stock

Vendor Part: WB3616H
Vendor Name: CAMBIUM
Cambium Coaxial Cable Installation Assembly Kit (W/O LPU End Kit)
$443.63

Not in stock

Vendor Part: XCM8903SF-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
Starter Kit, 40 x 1G RJ45, 2 x SFP+, 2 x 10GBASE-T RJ-45
$6,067.39

Not in stock

Vendor Part: XCM8903SX-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
Starter Kit, 1 x 1Gb RJ45, 16 x SFP+, 24 x 10GBASE-T RJ-45
$11,184.42

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 10GB-C01-SFPP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE Integrated SFP+ passive twinax cable 1M 10GB-C01-SFPP
$169.40
$152.77

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 10GB-C03-SFPP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE Integrated SFP+ passive twinax cable 3M 10GB-C03-SFPP
$254.10
$229.13

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 10GB-LR-SFPP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF 1310nm 10km 10GB-LR-SFPP
$423.50
$381.90

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 10GBASE-ER-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK SMF 1550nm 40km 10GBASE-ER
$2,359.50
$2,125.92

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 10GBASE-LR-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK SMF 1310nm 10km 10GBASE-LR
$1,017.50
$916.56

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 10GBASE-LR-XFP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP SMF 1310nm 10km 10GBASE-LR-XFP
$706.20
$636.48

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 10GBASE-SR-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MMF 850nm 300m 10GBASE-SR
$607.20
$547.40

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 10GBASE-SR-XFP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP MMF 850nm 300m 10GBASE-SR-XFP
$423.50
$381.90

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-SBX81GT40
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
40 x 10/100/1000T RJ.5 Line Card, f / Allied Telesis SwitchBlade x8100
$14,828.57
$10,521.47

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-SPBD20-14-EXT
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Gigabit SFP Module, 20km, 1G, SMF, BiDi, SC (1490Tx / 1310Rx)
$3,018.46
$1,317.47

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-2711FX/MT-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
100FX Desktop PCI-e Fiber Network Adapter Card w/PCI Express
$412.87
$293.23

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-2712FX/SC-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
100FX (SC), PCIe x 1, secure network interface card - TAA
$388.59
$276.41
Delivery weight: 0.08 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AA1403001-E5-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Nortel Compatible XFP 10G LR 1310nm 10KM AA1403001-E5
$706.20
$636.48

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AA1403003-E5-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Nortel Compatible XFP 10G ER 1550nm 40KM AA1403003-E5
$2,161.50
$1,947.70

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AA1403005-E5-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Nortel Compatible XFP 10G SR 850nm AA1403005-E5
$423.50
$381.90
Delivery weight: 0.04 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-2911GP/SFP-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
1000Mbps, SFP, PCIe
$732.06
$446.17

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-2911GP/SXSC-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
PCI-E, 1000bps, SC
$898.60
$636.99

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-2911SFP/2-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
PCI-E, 1000Mbps, SFP
$447.57
$381.63
Delivery weight: 0.1 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-2912T-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
10/100/1000T Secure Desktop Network Interface Card (PCI Express)
$274.09
$195.03

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-X510L-28GP-N1
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
24-port 10/100/1000T PoE+ stackable switch with 4 1G SFP ports upgrade to 10G SFP+ ports. Required Net.Cover for software maintenance for firmware v5.4.4 or later
$3,764.39
$2,671.41
Delivery weight: 7.28 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C000000L040A
Vendor Name: CAMBIUM
cnPilot R201 AUS 802.11ac dual band Gigabit WLAN Router with ATA
$157.17
Delivery weight: 0.96 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-GS908M
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Managed, 8 x 10/100/1000T RJ-45, 1 x SFP
$728.60
$516.33

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-GS924M
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Managed, 20 x 10/100/1000T RJ-45, 4 x Combo
$1,353.10
$959.68

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-IE200-6FT-80
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Industrial managed switch 4 × 10/100TX ports and 2 × 100/1000X SFP. Required Net.Cover for software maintenance for firmware v5.4.4 or later
$1,733.01
$1,230.47
Delivery weight: 1.21 kg

Not in stock

1 - 30 of 219 results