Wireless Starter Kits

Wireless Starter Kits


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 261 results
Vendor Part: DHP-309AV
Vendor Name: D-LINK
10/100Base, 200 Mbps, 128-bit AES, 104g, White, 2 pack
$79.95
$77.92

In stock

Vendor Part: J9152A-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP+10GBASE-LRM MM1310nm 220m
$402.60
$364.87

In stock

Vendor Part: JD120B-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Hewlett Packard Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP singlemode 1310nm 10km JD120B
$84.49

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 10GB-C10-SFPP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE Integrated SFP+ passive twinax cable 10M 10GB-C10-SFPP
$616.00
$557.90

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 10GB-ER-SFPP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ SMF 1550nm 40km 10GB-ER-SFPP
$1,837.00
$1,663.43

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 10GB-LRM-SFPP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ MMF 1310nm 220m 10GB-LRM-SFPP
$466.40
$422.27

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 10GBASE-ER-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK SMF 1550nm 40km 10GBASE-ER
$2,359.50
$2,136.88

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 10GBASE-SR-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MMF 850nm 300m 10GBASE-SR
$607.20
$550.21

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 10GBASE-SR-XFP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP MMF 850nm 300m 10GBASE-SR-XFP
$423.50
$383.88

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP SMF 1550nm 80km 10GBASE-ZR-XFP
$4,944.50
$4,478.49

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-2911LTX/LC-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
PCI-Express, 1000Mbps, LC, RJ-45
$737.00
$526.65

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-2911LTX/SC-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
PCI-Express, 1000Mbps, SC, RJ-45
$737.00
$526.65

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-2911LX/LC-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
1000BASE-LX Single-port Fiber NIC for PCIe x1 bus, LC connector, Federal/Government
$654.50
$467.87

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-2911LX/SC-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
1000BASE-LX Single-port Fiber NIC for PCIe x1 bus, SC connector, Federal/Government
$654.50
$467.87

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-2911SFP-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
PCI-E, 1000Mbps, SFP
$408.10
$291.57

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-2911STX/LC-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
1000BASE-STX Dual-port Copper/Fiber NIC for PCIe x1 bus, LC connector, Federal/Government
$654.50
$467.87

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-2911SX/2LC-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
PCI-Express, 1000Mbps, 2xLC
$819.50
$585.41

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-2916LX10/LC-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
PCI, 1000Mb/s, 10km, LC
$946.00
$675.83

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-2916SX/LC-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
1000SX LC desktop fiber Network Interface Card (PCI)
$436.70
$311.92

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-2916SX/SC-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Adapter PCI 1x1000SX/SC 32-Bit
$436.70
$311.92

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-2931SX/LC-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
1000SX (LC) desktop fiber Gigabit Network Interface Card (PCI-X)
$426.80
$305.14

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-2931SX/SC-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
AT-2931SX/SC Gigabit Fiber card with SC connector / single pack
$426.80
$305.14

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-2973SX/LC-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
AT-2973SX PCI-Express Dual Port Fiber Gigabit (LC) Interface Card - TAA
$1,104.40
$788.83

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-X510L-28GP-N1
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
24-port 10/100/1000T PoE+ stackable switch with 4 1G SFP ports upgrade to 10G SFP+ ports. Required Net.Cover for software maintenance for firmware v5.4.4 or later
$3,433.10
$2,452.39

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-EXRE-1000
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Power Over Ethernet (POE) Range Extender for 100/1000Mbps
$527.40
$395.55

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-EXRP-32EON
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
WLRP 3ABGN Ex O/D POE LF
$1,659.04
$1,244.28

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-FAN09
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Spare x930 fan module
$790.90
$565.07

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-FS909M
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
8 × 10/100T ports 1 × Combo port (10/100/1000T or 100/1000FX port) 1 standard AC power supply in a compact form factor
$632.50
$452.06

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-FS917M
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
16 × 10/100T ports 1 × Combo port (10/100/1000T or 100/1000FX port) 1 standard AC power supply in a compact form factor
$905.30
$646.44

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-FS926M
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
24 × 10/100T ports 2 × Combo port (10/100/1000T or 100/1000FX port) 1 standard AC power supply in a compact form factor
$1,724.80
$1,231.85

Not in stock

1 - 30 of 261 results