Switches & Hubs

Switches & Hubs


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 2143 results
Vendor Part: XS708E-100AJS
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
XS708E 8-port Prosafe Plus 10GE switch with 1x SFP+ combo port
$1,398.10
$1,170.13

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JG510A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP 5900AF-48G-4XG-2QSFP+ Switch
$17,152.30
$13,356.88

Not in stock

Vendor Part: IE-2000-4TS-G-B
Vendor Name: CISCO
4x RJ45 Ports, 2x 2GE, mini-USB, RS-232, EtherNet/IP, PROFINET, LAN Base
$2,896.73
$1,820.56

Not in stock

Vendor Part: WS-C4500X-16SFP+
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base, Front-to-Back cooling
$57,373.84
$35,533.31

Not in stock

Vendor Part: ASR1002-X=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Cisco ASR1002-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE, Dual P/S, 4GB DRAM
$78,803.37
$48,805.41

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C4KX-NM-8SFP+
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 4500X 8 Port 10G Network Module
$28,697.31
$17,773.09

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-H10GB-CU2M=
Vendor Name: CISCO
10GBASE-CU Twinax SFP+ network cable, 2m
$207.65
$80.39

Not in stock

Vendor Part: CAB-C15-ACA=
Vendor Name: CISCO
AC Power Cord (China/Australia), C15, AS 3112, 2.5m
$207.65
$128.59

Not in stock

Vendor Part: WS-C4500X-24X-ES
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 4500-X 24 Port 10G Ent. Service
$86,071.14
$53,306.56

Not in stock

Vendor Part: QSFP-H40G-CU3M=
Vendor Name: CISCO
40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 3m
$519.12
$318.75

In stock

Vendor Part: CWDM-SFP-1530=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Cisco CWDM 1530-nm SFP; Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2-Gb Fibre Channel, Green
$10,372.14
$6,423.79

Not in stock

Vendor Part: CWDM-SFP-1490=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Cisco CWDM 1490-nm SFP; Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel, Violet
$10,372.14
$6,423.79

Not in stock

Vendor Part: CWDM-SFP-1470=
Vendor Name: CISCO
CWDM 1470 nm SFP Gigabit Ethernet & 1G/2G FC
$10,372.14
$6,423.79

Not in stock

Vendor Part: CWDM-SFP-1510=
Vendor Name: CISCO
CWDM 1510 nm SFP Gigabit Ethernet & 1G/2G FC
$10,372.14
$6,423.79

Not in stock

Vendor Part: DGS-1510-20
Vendor Name: D-LINK
20 x 10/100/1G, 2 x 10G SFP+, 2xSFP SmartPro Stackable Switch
$410.72

In stock

Vendor Part: DGS-1510-28P
Vendor Name: D-LINK
POE, 28x10/100/1G, 2 x 10G SFP+, 2 x SFP SmartPro Stackable Switch
$1,077.05

In stock

Vendor Part: GLC-ZX-SMD=
Vendor Name: CISCO
1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, Extended temp. range, SMF, 1550nm, with DOM
$8,295.64
$3,264.84

Not in stock

Vendor Part: QSFP-H40G-CU5M=
Vendor Name: CISCO
40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 5m
$778.69
$478.13

Not in stock

Vendor Part: WS-C2960+24TC-S
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 2960-Plus switch, 24 x 10/100 Ethernet Ports, 2 dual mode Uplinks, LAN Lite
$1,505.47
$689.44

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-10G-SR-X=
Vendor Name: CISCO
10GBASE-SR SFP Module for Extended Temp range
$3,270.50
$1,287.13

Not in stock

Vendor Part: ASA-HD-BLANK=
Vendor Name: CISCO
ASA 5512-X -- 5555-X Hard Drive Blank Slot Cover (Spare)
$207.65
$128.59

Not in stock

Vendor Part: ASA-IC-A-BLANK=
Vendor Name: CISCO
ASA 5512-X/5515-X Interface Card Blank Slot Cover (Spare)
$207.65
$128.59

Not in stock

Vendor Part: ASA-IC-B-BLANK=
Vendor Name: CISCO
ASA 5525-X Interface Card Blank Slot Cover (Spare)
$1,661.21
$1,028.84

Not in stock

Vendor Part: CAB-QUAD-ASYNC-M=
Vendor Name: CISCO
High Density 4-port EIA-232 to Male RJ45, DTE
$622.95
$385.81

Not in stock

Vendor Part: ACS-2901-RM-23=
Vendor Name: CISCO
23 inch rack mount kit for Cisco 2901 ISR
$622.95
$385.81

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AIR-ANT2420V-N=
Vendor Name: CISCO
2400-2483.5 MHz, 2.0 dBi Omni Ant. with N Connect, 5 inches
$363.39
$189.90

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AIR-ANT5140V-N=
Vendor Name: CISCO
5250-5875 MHz, 4.0 dBi Omni with N Connect, 5 inches
$571.04
$298.41

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SG220-50-K9-AU
Vendor Name: CISCO
SG220-50 50-PORT GIGABIT SMART PLUS SWITCH
$1,625.90
$786.51

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SG220-50P-K9-AU
Vendor Name: CISCO
SG220-50P 50-PORT GIGABIT POE SMART PLUS SWITCH
$3,255.96
$1,050.06

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 15454-LC-LC-2=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - 2m
$186.89
$115.75

Not in stock

1 - 30 of 2143 results