Stackable Switches

Stackable Switches


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 248 results
Vendor Part: XSM7224SK-100AJS
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
M7300 Series 24 Port 10G Stackable L2+ Managed Starter Kit XSM7224SK: XSM7224S-100AJSx1, AXC761-10000S (10Gigabit SFP+ 1 meter DAC cables)x2
$9,329.00
$7,863.63

Not in stock

Vendor Part: QR487A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
3PAR StoreServ 7000 2-port 10Gb/sec iSCSI/FCoE Adapter
$5,283.30
$3,812.72

Not in stock

Vendor Part: STACK-T1-1M=
Vendor Name: CISCO
StackWise-480 1m stacking cable spare
$415.31
$253.21

In stock

Vendor Part: WS-C3650-24PD-E
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 3650-24PD-E, Standalone, 1U, 24 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+, 2x10G Uplink ports, DRAM 4GB, Flash 2GB, 640W, IP Services
$21,388.00
$10,293.22

Not in stock

Vendor Part: STACK-T1-3M=
Vendor Name: CISCO
StackWise-480 3m stacking cable spare
$622.95
$379.85

In stock

Vendor Part: DEM-410CX
Vendor Name: D-LINK
10-Gigabit CX4 Module
$549.95
$519.24

Not in stock

Vendor Part: DEM-421XT
Vendor Name: D-LINK
1-port 10GE XFP fiber transceiver. Multi-mode.Distance up to 300m. Pls. Note: Requires DEM-420X 10G Ethernet XFP module to function
$1,699.95
$1,556.98

Not in stock

Vendor Part: DES-1210-28P
Vendor Name: D-LINK
DES-1210-28P, 24x 10/100Mbit/s TP (RJ-45), 2x 10/100/1000Mbit/s TP (RJ-45), 2x Combo 10/100/1000Mbit/s TP (RJ-45)
$679.95
$606.14

In stock

Vendor Part: DGS-1100-16
Vendor Name: D-LINK
EasySmart, 16 x 10/100/1000 Mbps, 23.81 Mpps
$199.95
$171.00

In stock

Vendor Part: DGS-3120-48PC
Vendor Name: D-LINK
DGS-3120-48PC - 48-port xStack Layer 2 stackable PoE Gigabit switch, 10GbE stacking ports, 40 Gb stacking bandwidth, 288 Gigabit ports, PoE/PoE+, ERPS, IPv6 Ready
$3,099.95
$2,900.88

In stock

Vendor Part: DGS-3120-24PC
Vendor Name: D-LINK
DGS-3120-24PC - 24-port xStack Layer 2 stackable PoE Gigabit switch, 4 Combo SFP, 40-Gigabit Stacking, Standard and Enhanced Image, PoE/PoE+, ERPS, IPv6 Ready
$1,999.95
$1,845.89

In stock

Vendor Part: DGS-3120-24TC
Vendor Name: D-LINK
DGS-3120-24TC - 24-port xStack Layer 2 stackable Gigabit switch, 10GbE stacking ports, 40-Gigabit Stacking, 288 Gigabit ports, Standard and Enhanced software images, PoE/PoE+, ERPS, IPv6 Ready
$999.96
$922.17

In stock

Vendor Part: DGS-3120-48TC
Vendor Name: D-LINK
DGS-3120-48TC - 48-port xStack Layer 2 stackable Gigabit switch, 10GbE stacking ports, 40 Gb stacking bandwidth, 288 Gigabit ports, IPv6 Ready
$2,099.96
$1,977.18

In stock

Vendor Part: DEM-CB100QXS
Vendor Name: D-LINK
40G Passive QSFP+ Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable, 1m
$499.95
$461.08

Not in stock

Vendor Part: DXS-3600-EM-4QXS
Vendor Name: D-LINK
4-Port 40G QSFP+ Expansion Module for DXS-3600
$3,299.95
$3,097.82

Not in stock

Vendor Part: DXS-3600-EM-4XT
Vendor Name: D-LINK
4-Port 10GBase-T Module for DXS-3600 Series switches
$1,999.95
$1,911.53

Not in stock

Vendor Part: DXS-3600-EM-8T
Vendor Name: D-LINK
8-Port 1000BASE-T Expansion Module f / DXS-3600
$799.95
$725.22

In stock

Vendor Part: DWL-8610AP
Vendor Name: D-LINK
Unified Access Point, WLAN 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, 2.4GHz / 5GHz, 2 x Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45, PoE
$849.95
$790.87

In stock

Vendor Part: WS-C3560CX-8PT-S
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 3560-CX PD PSE 8 Port PoE
$3,415.85
$1,723.58

In stock

Vendor Part: WS-C3560CX-8XPD-S
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 3560-CX 2 x mGig 6 x 1G PoE IP Base
$5,077.05
$2,561.78

In stock

Vendor Part: WS-C3850-24XU-S
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 3850 24 mGig Port UPoE IP Base
$29,444.84
$17,797.54

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SG110D-08HP-AU
Vendor Name: CISCO
SG110D-08HP 8-PORT POE GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH
$444.37
$211.92

In stock

Vendor Part: ASR920-2G-4-10G
Vendor Name: CISCO
CISCO ASR920 SERIES - 2 PORTS GE AND 4 PORTS 10G LICENSE
$3,114.76
$1,882.68

Not in stock

Vendor Part: A900-RSP3C-400-S=
Vendor Name: CISCO
ASR 900 ROUTE SWITCH PROCESSOR 3 400G XL SCALE NON-WIDE
$66,448.16
$40,163.65

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JG301C
Vendor Name: HPE
HP 3600-24-PoE+ v2 EI Switch
$5,010.50
$3,960.37

Not in stock

Vendor Part: IE-5000-12S12P-10G
Vendor Name: CISCO
IE5000 12x1G SFP+12x10/100/1000 + 4 1G/10G LAN BASE
$45,683.11
$27,612.53

Not in stock

Vendor Part: CON-3SNT-WSC3654W
Vendor Name: CISCO
3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 3650 48 Pt FPoE 4x1G Uplink w
$4,542.35
$2,600.40

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 97557752
Vendor Name: HPE
Bundle 97557752 Bid 93330849 - INSYNC
$44,375.10
$34,152.13

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-X510-28GSX-N1
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Allied Telesis Stackable Gigabit Layer 3 Switch 24x100/1000X SFP slots + 4xSFP+ slots internal Dual AC PSU Required Net.Cover for software maintenance for firmware v5.4.4 or later
$10,423.60
$7,445.35

In stock

Vendor Part: AT-X230-28GP-N1
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
24-port 10/100/1000T stackable switch with 4 1G SFP ports upgrade to 10G SFP+ ports. Required Net.Cover for software maintenance for firmware v5.4.4 or later
$2,436.50
$1,469.17

Not in stock

1 - 30 of 248 results