Switch & Hub Components

Switch & Hub Components


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 1274 results
Vendor Part: ASR-9001-2P-KIT=
Vendor Name: CISCO
ASR 9001 2 Post Mounting Kit
$415.31
$257.22

Not in stock

Vendor Part: A903-RCKMNT-19IN=
Vendor Name: CISCO
ASR 903 EIA 19in Rack Mount Kit, Spare
$415.31
$257.22

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AIR-ANT2524V4C-R=
Vendor Name: CISCO
2.4GHz 2dBi/5GHz 4dBi Ceiling Mount Omni Ant., 4-port,RP-TNC
$1,140.00
$595.74

Not in stock

Vendor Part: WS-C3850-48P-S
Vendor Name: CISCO
Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 715WAC power supply 1 RU, IP Base feature set
$36,421.90
$13,860.68

Not in stock

Vendor Part: IE-2000-4TS-G-B
Vendor Name: CISCO
4x RJ45 Ports, 2x 2GE, mini-USB, RS-232, EtherNet/IP, PROFINET, LAN Base
$2,896.73
$1,820.56

Not in stock

Vendor Part: ASA-BRACKETS=
Vendor Name: CISCO
ASA 5512-X/5515-X/5525-X Fixed Brackets (Spare)
$207.65
$128.59

Not in stock

Vendor Part: PWR-C1-1100WAC=
Vendor Name: CISCO
$3,945.36
$2,443.50

Not in stock

Vendor Part: PWR-C1-350WAC=
Vendor Name: CISCO
350W AC CONF 350W AC POWER SUPPLY
$1,349.73
$848.01

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-H10GB-CU2M=
Vendor Name: CISCO
10GBASE-CU Twinax SFP+ network cable, 2m
$207.65
$80.39

In stock

Vendor Part: CAB-C15-ACA=
Vendor Name: CISCO
AC Power Cord (China/Australia), C15, AS 3112, 2.5m
$207.65
$128.59

Not in stock

Vendor Part: WS-C4500X-24X-ES
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 4500-X 24 Port 10G Ent. Service
$86,071.14
$53,306.56

Not in stock

Vendor Part: CAB-HDMI-PHD12XS=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Custom 12xcamera cable HDMI Cont. and Power (3m)
$124.59
$65.11

In stock

Vendor Part: C4KX-PWR-750AC-F=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 4500X 750W AC back to front cooling power supply
$5,668.86
$3,510.90

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JG544A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
720W 100-240VAC to 56VDC PoE Power Supply
$1,422.30
$1,196.31

Not in stock

Vendor Part: DS-SFP-FC8G-LW=
Vendor Name: CISCO
2/4/8-Gbps Fibre Channel-Longwave, SFP+, LC, Spare
$4,506.02
$2,766.83

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 4G-LTE-ANTM-D=
Vendor Name: CISCO
4G LTE articulating dipole antenna 700MHz-2600MHz bands
$207.65
$108.52

In stock

Vendor Part: MEM-1900-1GB=
Vendor Name: CISCO
1GB DRAM for Cisco 1941/1941W ISR (only as spare)
$1,453.55
$900.23

Not in stock

Vendor Part: STACK-T2-1M=
Vendor Name: CISCO
1M Type 2 Stacking Cable Spare
$539.89
$282.14

Not in stock

Vendor Part: ASR1013/06-PWR-AC=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Cisco ASR1000 1600w AC Power Supply
$7,163.95
$4,436.85

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C3650-STACK-KIT=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Cisco Catalyst 3650 Stack Module Spare
$3,945.36
$2,061.72

In stock

Vendor Part: CMP-DIN-MNT=
Vendor Name: CISCO
DIN Rail Mount For Compact Switch.
$207.65
$128.59

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-10G-AOC1M=
Vendor Name: CISCO
SFP+ Active Optical Cable assembly, Blue bail latch, 1m
$436.06
$171.62

Not in stock

Vendor Part: ANT-4G-PNL-OUT-N=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Multiband Panel Outdoor 4G Antenna
$830.60
$514.41

Not in stock

Vendor Part: ASA-IC-6GE-CU-A=
Vendor Name: CISCO
ASA Interface Card with 6 copper Gigabit Ethernet data ports for ASA 5512-X and ASA 5515-X (spare)
$10,382.53
$6,430.22

Not in stock

Vendor Part: IE-2000-4TS-B
Vendor Name: CISCO
4x RJ45 Ports, 2x SFP, mini-USB, RS-232, EtherNet/IP, PROFINET, LAN Base
$2,689.07
$1,665.41

Not in stock

Vendor Part: IE-2000-8TC-G-B
Vendor Name: CISCO
8x RJ45 Ports, 2x 2GE, mini-USB, RS-232, EtherNet/IP, PROFINET, LAN Base
$3,934.98
$2,437.04

Not in stock

Vendor Part: J9836A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP 2920-48G-POE+ 740W Switch
$8,272.00
$6,561.27

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C3850-4PT-KIT=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Cisco Catalyst 3850 4 Point rack mount kit
$664.48
$418.13

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C888EA-K9
Vendor Name: CISCO
Multimode 4 pair G.SHDSL Router
$2,896.73
$1,513.73

Not in stock

Vendor Part: USB-X45-4GB-E=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 4500 4GB USB device for Sup7-E
$1,090.17
$675.18

Not in stock

1 - 30 of 1274 results