Transceivers

Transceivers


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 610 results
Vendor Part: AXM765-10000S
Vendor Name: NETGEAR
SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-T Copper, RJ45, GBIC (up to 30 m)
$511.71
Delivery weight: 0.1 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: QSFP-100G-SR4-S
Vendor Name: CISCO
100GBASE SR4 QSFP Transceiver MPO 100m over OM4 MMF
$4,189.70
$2,563.11
Delivery weight: 1 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: QSFP-40G-LR4-S-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
40GBASE-LR4 TrnscvrMod LC 10km EnterpriseClss REMANUFACTURED
$13,734.67
$8,402.36
Delivery weight: 0.2 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: QSFP-100G-AOC10M=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Label Paper 101.6x50.8mm TT Z-Perform 1500T Coat 76.2mm core
$4,609.73
$2,795.91
Delivery weight: 0.38 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: J8177D
Vendor Name: HPE
Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e XCVR
$610.50
$301.79
Delivery weight: 0.04 kg

In stock

Vendor Part: J4859D
Vendor Name: HPE
Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR
$1,529.00
$755.82
Delivery weight: 0.03 kg

In stock

Vendor Part: SFP-25G-SR-S=
Vendor Name: CISCO
25GBASE-SR SFP Module
$2,089.60
$1,278.33
Delivery weight: 0.02 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 01-SSC-9790-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Geebic 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Singlemode 1310nm 10km Dell Sonicwall Compatible
$52.80
$52.25
Delivery weight: 0.02 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: GLC-FE-T-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Geebic 100Base-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire RJ-45 connector Cisco Compatible
$86.90
$86.90
Delivery weight: 0.03 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-UMC2000/LC-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
mini media conv mm LC fiber con USB A/C to 1000SX/LC Gigabit
$620.02
$509.31
Delivery weight: 0.3 kg

In stock

Vendor Part: P9H32A
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE B-series 32Gb SFP+ SW 1-pack XCVR
$3,991.90
$3,662.90

Not in stock

Vendor Part: QSFP-100G-ER4L-S=
Vendor Name: CISCO
100GBASE QSFP Transceiver 40KM reach over SMF Duplex LC
$157,497.14
$103,832.36
Delivery weight: 0.14 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: QSFP-100G-LR4-S
Vendor Name: CISCO
100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver LC 10km over SMF
$62,992.56
$38,206.47
Delivery weight: 1 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: GLC-GE-DR-LX=
Vendor Name: CISCO
1000BASE-LX 100M DUAL RATE SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE. 1310NM
$2,719.63
$1,663.76
Delivery weight: 0.04 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JL308A
Vendor Name: HPE
Aruba 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 150m MMF XCVR
$1,864.50
$1,225.85
Delivery weight: 3 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: Q1J13A
Vendor Name: HPE
D3610 8TB 12G SAS MDL SC 96TB BNDL
$38,810.20
$10,561.69

Not in stock

Vendor Part: Q1J14A
Vendor Name: HPE
D3610 10TB 12G SAS MDL SC 120TB BNDL
$46,899.60
$12,999.29

Not in stock

Vendor Part: Q1J18A
Vendor Name: HPE
D3710 1.8TB 12G 10K SAS SC 45TB BNDL
$62,087.30
$17,524.22

Not in stock

Vendor Part: Q1J20A
Vendor Name: HPE
D3710 2TB 12G 7.2K SAS SC 50TB BNDL
$61,614.30
$23,425.06

Not in stock

Vendor Part: PIM-8X1GE-SFP
Vendor Name: CISCO
CISCO VEDGE-2000 8X 1GE SFP PIM
$10,500.51
$6,423.80
Delivery weight: 1 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JG328A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
X240 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 5m Direct Attach Copper Cable
$1,216.60
$799.88

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JL439A
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LR DC XCVR
$6,439.40
$4,858.55
Delivery weight: 0.2 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JL250A
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LH80 TUNABLE XCVR
$21,274.00
$13,987.10
Delivery weight: 0.08 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C8R24B
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE MSA 16GB SW FC SFP 4PK XCVR
$3,441.90
$681.73
Delivery weight: 0.27 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C8R25B
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE MSA 10GB SR ISCSI SFP 4PK XCVR
$2,689.50
$532.69
Delivery weight: 0.26 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: Q1J04A
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE MSA2050 8PRT COMBO 1/10GB(ISCSI) 8/16GB(FC) CNTR(2) SFF(0/24) ARRAY NEBS DC-POWER 2U-RACK
$36,533.20
$33,522.29

Not in stock

Vendor Part: DS-SFP-FC16G-LW=
Vendor Name: CISCO
16 GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL LW SFP+ LC
$7,770.38
$4,712.91
Delivery weight: 0.02 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-UMC2000/SC-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
USB Media Converter USB 3.1 TypeC to 1000SX/SC990-005480-901
$530.91

Not in stock

Vendor Part: Q1J05A
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE MSA 2050 DC Power SFF Disk Enclosure
$20,251.00
$16,135.35

Not in stock

Vendor Part: J4858D
Vendor Name: HPE
1G SFP LC SX 500M MMF XCVR
$715.00
$353.44
Delivery weight: 0.03 kg

In stock

1 - 30 of 610 results