Transceivers

Transceivers


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 710 results
Vendor Part: QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M=
Vendor Name: CISCO
40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 2m
$2,284.16
$1,359.05

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AA1419001-E5-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
GBIC 1000BASE-SX MM 850NM 500M
$70.40
$66.06

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AA1419003-E5-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
GBIC 1000BASE-LX SM 1310 40KM
$225.50
$211.38

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AA1419004-E5-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
GBIC 1000BASE-LX SM 1550 70KM
$254.10
$237.78

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AA1419043-E6-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP 1000BASET RJ45
$93.50
$87.18

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AA1419048-E6-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP 1000BASE-SX MM 850NM 500M W/ DOM
$62.70
$58.14

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AA1419050-E5-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP 1000BASE-LX SM 1310NM 40KM
$192.50
$179.64

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AA1419052-E6-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP 1000BASE-ZX SM 1550NM 70KM W/ DOM
$268.40
$250.99

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AA1419069-E6-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP 1000LX BI-DI 1310 / 1490NM SM 10KM
$127.60
$118.91

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AA1419070-E6-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP 1000LX BI-DI 1490 / 1310NM SM 10KM
$239.80
$224.55

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AA1419077-E6-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP 1000LX BI-DI 1490 / 1310NM SM 40KM
$282.70
$264.21

Not in stock

Vendor Part: LSWM2STK-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
10G BPS SFP+ CABLE 1M
$169.40
$158.52

Not in stock

Vendor Part: LSWM3STK-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
10G BPS SFP+ CABLE 3M
$254.10
$237.78

Not in stock

Vendor Part: OC12-SFP-LR1-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
POS OC-12 (STM-4) LR-1 PLUGGABLE SFP OPTIC (LC CONNECTOR). RANGE UP TO 40KM OVER SMF.
$282.70
$264.21

Not in stock

Vendor Part: OC12-SFP-LR2-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
POS OC-12 (STM-4) LR-2 PLUGGABLE SFP OPTIC (LC CONNECTOR). RANGE UP TO 80KM OVER SMF.
$452.10
$422.72

Not in stock

Vendor Part: OC192-XFP-LR2-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
POS OC-192 (STM-64) LR-2 PLUGGABLE XFP OPTIC (LC CONNECTOR). RANGE UP TO 80KM OVER SMF.
$5,764.00
$5,389.70

Not in stock

Vendor Part: OC48-SFP-LR2-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
POS OC-48 (STM-16) LR-2 PLUGGABLE SFP OPTIC (LC CONNECTOR). RANGE UP TO 80KM OVER SMF.
$706.20
$660.50

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-100-LC-MM-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP 100BASE-FX MULTIMODE 1310NM 2KM
$84.70
$79.26

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-100-LC-SM40-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP 100BASE-FX SINGLEMODE 1310NM 40KM
$118.80
$110.97

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-100LX-20-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP 100BASE-LX SINGLE OR MULTIMODE 20KM OR 550M
$93.50
$87.18

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-10G-C-1000-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP+ COPPER CABLE DIRECT ATTACHED 10G 10KM
$734.80
$686.93

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-2.5G-LX-SM1310-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
2.5G BPS SFP 1310NM SINGLEMODE 2KM
$268.40
$250.99

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-622M-LH80-SM1550-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
622M BPS SFP 1550NM SINGLEMODE 80KM
$338.80
$317.02

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-622M-LX-SM1310-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
622M BPS SFP 1310NM SINGLEMODE 15KM
$127.60
$118.91

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-BX1490-10-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP 1000BASE-BX10-D BI-DI SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX 10KM (TX:1490NM RX:1310 NM)
$239.80
$224.55

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
1000BASE-LH40 SFP 1310NM SINGLEMODE 40KM
$198.00
$184.93

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
1000BASE-LX BIDI SFP TX1490/RX1310 SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX 10KM
$254.10
$237.78

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-GIG-LX-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP 1000BASE-LX SINGLEMODE 1310NM 10KM
$70.40
$66.06

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
10GBASE-SX SFP+ 850NM MULTIMODE 300M
$212.30
$198.15

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-ZX-80-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP 1000BASE-ZX SINGLEMODE 80KM
$232.10
$216.65

Not in stock

1 - 30 of 710 results