Transceivers

Transceivers


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 538 results
Vendor Part: JG328A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
X240 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 5m Direct Attach Copper Cable
$1,146.20
$587.38

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JG325A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver
$4,618.90
$3,526.88

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 1442140G2-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
1000BASE-BX40-U SFP SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX 1310TX/1490RX 40KM
$282.70
$252.53

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 1442180G2-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
1000BASE-BX80-U SFP SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX 1550TX/1490RX 80KM
$324.50
$290.40

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 1442320G1-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310NM SINGLEMODE 20KM
$113.30
$101.02

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 1442901G1-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
10GBASE-SR XFP MODULE 26M OVER MMF OR 300M OVER OM3 MMF
$508.20
$454.56

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AFM735-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP 100BASE-FX MULTIMODE 2KM
$81.40
$73.24

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-G8BD-13-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
GBIC BI-DI 1000BASE-LX40 SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX (1310TX/1490RX) 40KM
$239.80
$214.65

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-G8BD-14-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
GBIC BI-DI 1000BASE-LX40 SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX (1490TX/1310RX) 40KM
$239.80
$214.65

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-G8LX10-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
GBIC 1000BASE-LX SM 1310NM 10KM
$90.20
$80.82

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-G8SX-01-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
GBIC 1000BASE-SX MM 850NM 550M
$70.40
$63.13

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-SPFX/15-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP 100BASE-LX (SMF 1310NM 15KM)
$93.50
$83.33

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-SPFX/40-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP 100BASE-EX (SMF 1310NM 40KM)
$118.80
$106.06

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-SPFXBD-LC-15-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP BI-DI 100BASE-LX SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX 1550TX/1310RX 15KM
$118.80
$106.06

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-SPLX10/I-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP 1000BASE-LX SINGLEMODE 1310NM 10KM W/ DOM AND INDUSTRIAL TEMPERATURE RANGE
$84.70
$75.77

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AXC761-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP+ 10GBASE-CU SINGLEMODE 1 METER
$169.40
$151.51

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AXM763-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM MULTIMODE 220M
$466.40
$416.69

Not in stock

Vendor Part: DEM-423XT-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
XFP 10GBASE-LR SINGLEMODE 40KM
$2,161.50
$1,931.94

Not in stock

Vendor Part: DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW-20-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
1/2-GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL-LONGWAVE SFP LC 1310NM SMF 20KM
$282.70
$252.53

Not in stock

Vendor Part: DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW-40-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
1/2-GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL-LONGWAVE SFP LC 1310NM SMF 40KM
$338.80
$303.05

Not in stock

Vendor Part: DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW-80-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
1/2-GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL-LONGWAVE SFP LC 1550NM SMF 80KM
$508.20
$454.56

Not in stock

Vendor Part: DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
1/2-GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL-LONGWAVE SFP LC 1310NM SMF 10KM
$243.10
$217.18

Not in stock

Vendor Part: DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
1/2-GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL-SHORTWAVE SFP LC 850NM MMF 300M
$113.30
$101.02

Not in stock

Vendor Part: DS-SFP-FC4G-LW-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
1/2/4-GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL-LONGWAVE 10-KM SFP LC 1310NM SMF 10KM
$452.10
$404.09

Not in stock

Vendor Part: DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
1/2/4-GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL-SHORTWAVE SFP LC 850NM MMF 300M
$169.40
$151.51

Not in stock

Vendor Part: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
2/4/8-GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL-SHORTWAVE SFP+ LC 850NM MMF 150M
$282.70
$252.53

Not in stock

Vendor Part: EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP+ 10 GBE DIRECT ATTACH COPPER (TWINAX COPPER CABLE) 1M
$169.40
$151.51

Not in stock

Vendor Part: EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP+ 10 GbE Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 3m
$254.10
$227.28

Not in stock

Vendor Part: EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP+ 10 GbE Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 5m
$282.70
$252.53

Not in stock

Vendor Part: EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP+ 10 GBE DIRECT ATTACH COPPER (TWINAX COPPER CABLE) 7M
$522.50
$467.19

Not in stock

1 - 30 of 538 results