Configurable Interface Routers

Configurable Interface Routers


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 1548 results
Vendor Part: CON-SNTE-2921V
Vendor Name: CISCO
SMARTNET 8X5X4 Cisco 2921 Voice
$2,340.39
$1,877.33

Not in stock

Vendor Part: CON-ECDN-SX2PHD12
Vendor Name: CISCO
ESS WITH 8X5XNBD SX20 Qk Set HD
$2,197.64
$1,762.81

Not in stock

Vendor Part: FP8130-URL-1Y
Vendor Name: CISCO
CISCO FIREPOWER 8130 URL FILTERING 1YR SERVICE SUBSCRIPTION
$20,968.55
$12,546.23

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SL-4330-SEC-K9
Vendor Name: CISCO
Security License for Cisco ISR 4330 Seri
$3,218.58
$1,931.57

Not in stock

Vendor Part: CON-OSP-ISR4331AX
Vendor Name: CISCO
SNTC-24X7X4OS Cisco ISR 4331 AX BUNDLE W/APP SEC LIC
$2,727.57
$2,173.03

Not in stock

Vendor Part: PWR-C2-250WAC=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Spare FRU power supply and fan, 250W AC power
$1,142.08
$403.14

In stock

Vendor Part: PWR-C2-640WAC=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Spare FRU power supply and fan, provides 640W AC power
$2,491.81
$879.60

In stock

Vendor Part: IE-2000-16TC-B
Vendor Name: CISCO
16x 10/100Base-T Ethernet, 2x FE Combo, 2x SFP, LAN Base
$5,596.18
$3,358.43

Not in stock

Vendor Part: ISR4451-X-SEC/K9
Vendor Name: CISCO
Cisco ISR 4451 Sec bundle w/SEC license
$45,683.11
$27,415.81

Not in stock

Vendor Part: PWR-C2-1025WAC=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Spare FRU power supply and fan, provides 1025W AC power
$3,737.71
$1,319.38

Not in stock

Vendor Part: ACS-810-FWM=
Vendor Name: CISCO
810 Floor/Wall Mounting Kit
$72.68
$29.43

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AIR-RM3000ACNK910=
Vendor Name: CISCO
802.11ac Wave 1 Module for AP3600
$6,229.52
$3,738.53

Not in stock

Vendor Part: VG202XM
Vendor Name: CISCO
Cisco VG202XM Analog Voice Gateway
$1,868.86
$1,121.55

Not in stock

Vendor Part: DSR-250N
Vendor Name: D-LINK
1x 10/100/1000 Mbps WAN, 8x 10/100/1000 Mbps LAN, 802.11b/g/n, 1x USB 2.0, Black
$229.96
$229.96

In stock

Vendor Part: C897VA-K9
Vendor Name: CISCO
Cisco 897 VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTs and 1GE/SFP Sec Router
$3,727.33
$1,509.65

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C1941-AX/K9
Vendor Name: CISCO
Cisco 1941 w/2 GE,2 EHWIC,256MB CF, 2.5GB DRAM, IPB, SEC, AX
$6,219.14
$3,732.29

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C2901-AX/K9
Vendor Name: CISCO
Cisco 2901 w/2 GE,4 EHWIC,256MB CF, 2.GB DRAM, IPB, SEC, AX
$9,811.48
$5,888.17

Not in stock

Vendor Part: CISCO1941-HSEC+/K9
Vendor Name: CISCO
Security bundle for 1941 ISR G2 Platform, including VPN ISM, Bundles
$11,098.92
$6,660.79

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C897VAM-W-E-K9
Vendor Name: CISCO
Cisco 897 Annex M over POTs
$5,180.88
$2,098.37

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-GE-L-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector, ref.
$1,370.49
$768.69

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C887VA-K9
Vendor Name: CISCO
Cisco 880 Series Integrated Services Routers
$2,066.12
$675.57

In stock

Vendor Part: D9854-IPIN-GEN-1RU
Vendor Name: CISCO
1RU with GEN-ISE, ASI, SDI & MPEGoIP in & out
$8,825.15
$5,309.49

Not in stock

Vendor Part: PWR-IE50W-AC=
Vendor Name: CISCO
IE3000/2000 AC Power Module
$820.22
$500.37

In stock

Vendor Part: MX100-HW
Vendor Name: CISCO
APL-MERAKI MX100 CLOUD MANAGED SECURITY APPL
$10,372.14
$6,326.49

Not in stock

Vendor Part: TRN-CLC-000
Vendor Name: CISCO
Learning Partner-10 Training Credits
$1,573.11
$1,573.11

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C1APCAT38504K9
Vendor Name: CISCO
CISCO ONE ADVANCED PERPETUAL CATALYST 3850 24-PORT FIBER
$8,721.32
$5,189.12

Not in stock

Vendor Part: ASR1001-HX
Vendor Name: CISCO
ASR1001-HX System 8x10GE+8x1GE2xP/Soptional crypto
$197,267.99
$118,386.46

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AIR-AP2802I-ZK910
Vendor Name: CISCO
802.11AC W2 10 AP W/CA 4X4:3SS INT ANT 2XGBE Z DOMAIN
$31,043.75
$18,630.28

Not in stock

Vendor Part: C1-WSC3850-48XS-S
Vendor Name: CISCO
ONE CATALYST 3850 48 PORT 10G FIBER SWITCH IP BASE
$51,393.51
$30,842.79

Not in stock

Vendor Part: ASR-920-4SZ-D
Vendor Name: CISCO
Cisco ASR920 Series - 2GE and 4-10GE - DC model
$8,306.02
$4,984.69

Not in stock

1 - 30 of 1548 results