Device/terminal/ras Servers

Device/terminal/ras Servers


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 31 results
Vendor Part: IE-2000-16PTC-G-NX
Vendor Name: CISCO
POE on LAN base with 1588 NAT and CC. GE uplinks
$10,164.50
$6,307.77
Delivery weight: 2.4 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: HX-MR-X16G1RS-H
Vendor Name: CISCO
16GB DDR4-2666-MHz RDIMM PC4-21300 single rankx4/1.2v
$2,119.01
$878.94

Not in stock

Vendor Part: UCSC-C240-M5SX
Vendor Name: CISCO
UCS C240 M5 24 SFF + 2 rear drives w/o CPU mem HD PCIe PS
$9,238.35
$3,603.09
Delivery weight: 32.05 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: HX240C-M5SX
Vendor Name: CISCO
Cisco HyperFlex HX240c M5 Node
$10,162.36
$4,222.39
Delivery weight: 35.68 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SDA-WW-LABKIT
Vendor Name: CISCO
customer Lab Kit
$0.01
Delivery weight: 1 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: UCSC-SATAIN-240M5=
Vendor Name: CISCO
C240 M5 M5 8-drive SATA Interposer board
$392.46
$164.63
Delivery weight: 0.43 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: UCSC-PSU1-770W-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
770W AC HotPlgPwrSup for 1U C-SeriesRackServr REMANUFACTURED
$938.75
$393.26
Delivery weight: 1 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: BE7M-M5-K9
Vendor Name: CISCO
Cisco Business Edition 7000M (M5) Appliance Export Restr SW
$63,003.06
$41,505.74
Delivery weight: 32 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: UCS-HD2T7K12N=
Vendor Name: CISCO
2 TB 12G SAS 7.2K RPM SFF HDD
$4,996.15
$1,297.93
Delivery weight: 0.42 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: HX-SD16T123X-EP
Vendor Name: CISCO
1.6TB Enterprise performance 12G SAS SSD(3X endurance)
$17,413.57
$7,304.98
Delivery weight: 1 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: E100D-HDD-SAS900G=
Vendor Name: CISCO
900 GB SAS HARD DISK DRIVE FOR DBLEWIDE UCS-E SPARE
$4,153.01
$2,577.23
Delivery weight: 0.48 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: BE6H-M5-K9
Vendor Name: CISCO
Business Edition 6000H (M5) Appliance Export Restr SW
$46,202.24
$28,086.55
Delivery weight: 27.2 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: HX-ML-X64G4RS-H
Vendor Name: CISCO
64GB DDR4-2666-MHz LRDIMM PC4-21300/quad rank/x4/1.2v
$9,311.05
$3,905.97
Delivery weight: 1 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: VMW-VSP-EPL-3A=
Vendor Name: CISCO
VMWARE VSPHERE 6 ENT PLUS (1 CPU) 3-YR SUPPORT REQUIRED
$11,500.85
$5,949.02

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 720199-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP BladeSystem c-Class 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable
$924.00
$410.51
Delivery weight: 0.4536 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 720202-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP BladeSystem c-Class 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 5m Direct Attach Copper Cable
$1,156.10
$513.62
Delivery weight: 0.4536 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-SBX81XS6
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
6-port 10GbE SFP+ Ethernet line card
$7,018.98

Not in stock

Vendor Part: NETRS2322P
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 2 Port Serial-to-IP Ethernet Device Server - RS232 - Metal and Mountable - Serial Device Server - RS232 Serial-Over-IP
$529.09
$296.70
Delivery weight: 0.68 kg

In stock

Vendor Part: ASMB8-IKVM
Vendor Name: ASUS
ASMB8-IKVM MANAGEMENT UPGRADE KIT/IPMI 2.0/KVM OVER IP/WEB-BASED UI/WSMAN/MANAGEMENT LAN FAIL-OVER/NODE MANAGEMENT/IPV6/MULTIPLE VIRTUAL MEDIA
$58.30
$56.10
Delivery weight: 0.38 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 779215-B21
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE Synergy 10Gb Interconnect Link Mod
$20,145.40
$7,041.43

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 838327-B21
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE SY Dual 10GBASE-T QSFP 30m RJ45 XCVR
$3,961.10
$3,235.25

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 843191-B21
Vendor Name: HPE
Mellanox IB EDR Modular Mgmt Board
$27,787.10
$27,787.10

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 843192-B21
Vendor Name: HPE
Mellanox IB EDR Modular Fabric Board
$61,436.10
$60,581.59

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 843193-B21
Vendor Name: HPE
Mellanox IB EDR Modular Line Board
$110,229.90
$105,009.64

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 844477-B21
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE 25Gb SFP28 to SFP28 3m DAC
$577.50
$256.56
Delivery weight: 0.17 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 844480-B21
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE 25Gb SFP28 to SFP28 5m DAC
$666.60
$296.15
Delivery weight: 0.41 kg

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 845406-B21
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE 100Gb QSFP28 to QSFP28 3m DAC
$1,082.40
$449.10

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 845408-B21
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE 100Gb QSFP28 to QSFP28 5m DAC
$1,299.10
$539.02

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 845416-B21
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE 100Gb QSFP28 to 4x25Gb SFP28 3m DAC
$1,515.80
$629.44

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 845966-B21
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE 100Gb QSFP28 MPO SR4 100m XCVR
$7,370.00
$3,059.72

Not in stock

1 - 30 of 31 results