Twisted Pair Cables & Adapters

Twisted Pair Cables & Adapters


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 177 results
Vendor Part: WIR6CMRBK
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cable - CMP -1000 ft Bulk Roll - Black Cat 6 Cable - UTP - Cat6 Cable - Network Cable - Cat6 RJ45 - Cat 6 Wire
$500.49
$262.15

In stock

Vendor Part: AT-SP10T
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
10GBase-T SFP+ Module 990-005213-00
$1,325.83

Not in stock

Vendor Part: CAB-ETH-1.5M-GR
Vendor Name: CISCO
CAB 3 m/10 ft GREY ETHERNET
$62.29
$32.19

Not in stock

Vendor Part: CAB-ETH-1.5M-GR=
Vendor Name: CISCO
CAB 1.5 m/5 ft GREY ETHERNET
$101.75
$62.32

Not in stock

Vendor Part: CAB-ETH-3M-GR=
Vendor Name: CISCO
CAB 3m GREY ETHERNET
$101.75
$52.57

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00WE119
Vendor Name: LENOVO
ECO 1.25M BLUE CAT5E CABLE
$29.52

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00WE139
Vendor Name: LENOVO
ECO 3M CAT6 GREEN CABLE
$39.37

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 50FIBLCSC1
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM2 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable
$29.69
$18.26

In stock

Vendor Part: 50FIBLCSC3
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM2 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable
$31.89
$19.59

In stock

Vendor Part: FIBLCSC1
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
$29.69
$18.35

In stock

Vendor Part: 3827GY-100
Vendor Name: APC - SCHNEIDER
100ft, Cat5e, UTP, 24 Awg, PVC
$59.99
$59.99

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 3827GY-50
Vendor Name: APC - SCHNEIDER
50ft, Cat5e, UTP, 24 Awg, PVC
$50.00
$50.00

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 3827GY-25
Vendor Name: APC - SCHNEIDER
25ft, Cat5e, UTP, 24 Awg, PVC
$19.99
$19.76

Not in stock

Vendor Part: ST7300U3M
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 7 Port USB 3.0 Hub - Desktop or Wall-Mountable Metal Enclosure - Compact Portable USB Hub - Upright Ports for Easy Plug-in
$164.99
$92.94

In stock

Vendor Part: UNIDOCKU33
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com Universal hard drive docking station - SATA and IDE dock - 2.5in & 3.5in HDD and SSD docking station with UASP & SATA III
$208.99
$117.83

In stock

Vendor Part: 45PAT3MOR
Vendor Name: STARTECH
RJ-45 - RJ-45, Cat5e, UTP, 350 MHz, PVC, 3 m, Orange
$4.39
$2.53

In stock

Vendor Part: 45PAT3MYL
Vendor Name: STARTECH
RJ-45 - RJ-45, Cat5e, UTP, 350 MHz, PVC, 3 m, Yellow
$4.39
$2.53

In stock

Vendor Part: M45PATCH3BL
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 3 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 3ft Patch Cord - 3ft Molded Patch Cable
$4.39
$2.30

In stock

Vendor Part: C6PATCH10BL
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 10 ft Cat 6 Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable - 10ft Patch Cord - 10ft Gigabit Patch Cable
$10.99
$6.39

In stock

Vendor Part: C6PATCH15BL
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 15 ft Cat 6 Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable - 15ft Patch Cord - 15ft Gigabit Patch Cable
$13.19
$7.52

In stock

Vendor Part: C6PATCH6BL
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com Cat5 Ethernet Cable - 6 ft - Blue - Patch Cable - Molded Cat5 Cable - Short Network Cable - Ethernet Cord - Cat 5 Cable - 6ft
$8.79
$4.66

In stock

Vendor Part: M45PATCH10BL
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 10 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - Patch Cord - 24 AWG Network Cable - 3m Molded Patch Cable
$6.59
$3.96

In stock

Vendor Part: M45PATCH6BL
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 6 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 6ft Patch Cord - 24 AWG Network Cable 6'
$5.49
$3.25

In stock

Vendor Part: RJ45PATCH10
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 10 ft Cat5e Blue Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 10ft Patch Cord - 10ft Snagless Patch Cable
$6.59
$3.96

In stock

Vendor Part: RJ45PATCH6
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 6 ft Cat5e Blue Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 6ft Patch Cord - 6ft Snagless Patch Cable
$5.49
$3.25

In stock

Vendor Part: N6PATC10MBK
Vendor Name: STARTECH
10m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 10 m Patch Cord
$17.59
$11.76

Not in stock

Vendor Part: N6PATC1MGN
Vendor Name: STARTECH
1m Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 1 m Patch Cord
$4.39
$2.95

In stock

Vendor Part: N6PATC2MYL
Vendor Name: STARTECH
2m Yellow Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 2 m Patch Cord
$7.69
$3.82

In stock

Vendor Part: N6PATC1MGR
Vendor Name: STARTECH
1m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 1 m Patch Cord
$4.39
$2.95

In stock

Vendor Part: N6PATC1MYL
Vendor Name: STARTECH
1m Yellow Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 1 m Patch Cord
$4.39
$2.95

In stock

1 - 30 of 177 results