Ethernet Coax Cables & Adapters

Ethernet Coax Cables & Adapters


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 106 results
Vendor Part: F8J037BT
Vendor Name: BELKIN
TuneBase Hands-Free AUX
$89.95
$78.70

Not in stock

Vendor Part: A3L980B05M-BLKS
Vendor Name: BELKIN
High Performance Category 6 UTP Patch Cable 5m
$7.50
$7.50

In stock

Vendor Part: C7536A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
4.3m/14ft CAT5 RJ45 M/M Ethernet Cable
$13.20
$11.31

Not in stock

Vendor Part: A3L980BT03MBLUS
Vendor Name: BELKIN
BELKIN 3M CAT 6 NETWORKING CABLE
$15.02

Not in stock

Vendor Part: N6PATC15MBL
Vendor Name: STARTECH
15m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Cable - 15 m Patch Cord
$17.59
$17.50

In stock

Vendor Part: N6PATC2MBL
Vendor Name: STARTECH
2m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Cable - 2 m Patch Cord
$4.39
$4.17

In stock

Vendor Part: N6PATC3MBK
Vendor Name: STARTECH
3m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Cable - 3 m Patch Cord
$7.69
$7.54

Not in stock

Vendor Part: N6PATC50CMBL
Vendor Name: STARTECH
0.5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Cable - 0,5 m Patch Cord
$3.29
$2.76

In stock

Vendor Part: SFPCMM1M
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 1m SFP+ 10GbE Direct Attach Cable - Cisco Compatible SFP-H10GB-CU1M Cable - 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, Passive
$83.59
$72.27

In stock

Vendor Part: SFPCMM2M
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 2m SFP+ 10GbE Direct Attach Cable - Cisco Compatible SFP-H10GB-CU2M Cable - 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, Passive
$91.29
$79.64

In stock

Vendor Part: SFPCMM3M
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 3m SFP+ 10GbE Direct Attach Cable - Cisco Compatible SFP-H10GB-CU3M Cable - 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, Passive
$123.19
$96.51

In stock

Vendor Part: CRJ45C6STR50
Vendor Name: STARTECH
Cat 6 RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector - 50 Pack
$47.29
$43.19

In stock

Vendor Part: CRJ45SOL50PK
Vendor Name: STARTECH
Cat 5e, RJ45, 50pcs
$63.79
$63.51

In stock

Vendor Part: N6PATC2MBK
Vendor Name: STARTECH
2m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Cable - 2 m Patch Cord
$4.39
$4.17

In stock

Vendor Part: M45PAT15MBK
Vendor Name: STARTECH
15m Cat5e Black Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 15 m Patch Cord
$17.59
$16.73

In stock

Vendor Part: N6PATC50CMBK
Vendor Name: STARTECH
0.5m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Cable - 0.5m Patch Cord
$3.29
$2.76

In stock

Vendor Part: CAB-ETHRJ45-M12-10
Vendor Name: CISCO
M12 to RJ-45 Ethernet cable non-HazLoc 10 ft
$828.53
$497.22

In stock

Vendor Part: CMPCT-CBLE-GRD=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Cable guard for 3560-CX and 2960-CX
$93.45
$47.59

Not in stock

Vendor Part: X550T1
Vendor Name: INTEL
Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T1
$624.15
$624.15

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP10GLRMST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible - MM LC - 220 meters - Supports DDM - 10GBase-LRM
$918.49
$661.35

In stock

Vendor Part: SFP10GLRST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km - Mini GBIC with DDM - 10GBase-LR SFP+
$994.39
$590.45

In stock

Vendor Part: SMFIBSCSC2
Vendor Name: STARTECH
2m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable SC-SC
$73.69
$64.12

In stock

Vendor Part: 50FIBLCSC5
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM2 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable
$30.79
$26.11

In stock

Vendor Part: N6SPAT1MBK
Vendor Name: STARTECH
RJ-45 - RJ-45, M/M, 500 MHz, 1m
$10.99
$9.11

In stock

Vendor Part: N6SPAT2MBK
Vendor Name: STARTECH
RJ-45 - RJ-45, M/M, 2m, PVC, 26 AWG
$12.09
$10.51

In stock

Vendor Part: N6SPAT2MBL
Vendor Name: STARTECH
RJ-45 - RJ-45, M/M, 2m, 26 AWG, 500 MHz
$12.09
$10.51

In stock

Vendor Part: N6SPAT3MBK
Vendor Name: STARTECH
RJ-45 - RJ-45, M/M, 3m, 500 MHz, 26 AWG
$15.39
$12.77

In stock

Vendor Part: N6SPAT3MBL
Vendor Name: STARTECH
RJ-45 - RJ-45, M/M, 3m, 500 MHz, 26 AWG
$15.39
$12.77

In stock

Vendor Part: N6SPAT50CMBK
Vendor Name: STARTECH
RJ-45 - RJ-45, M/M, 0.5m, PVC, 500 MHz
$9.89
$7.76

In stock

Vendor Part: N6SPAT5MBK
Vendor Name: STARTECH
RJ-45 - RJ-45, M/M, 5m, 26 AWG, 500 MHz
$20.89
$17.50

In stock

1 - 30 of 106 results