External Storage Cables & Adapters

External Storage Cables & Adapters


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 52 results
Vendor Part: QK734A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 5 Fiber 5m Cable
$154.00
$123.75

In stock

Vendor Part: QK731A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP Premier Flex MPO/MPO Multi-mode OM4 8 Fiber 50m Cable
$2,693.90
$2,693.90

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 2000527
Vendor Name: LACIE
Thunderbolt cable 1m for LBD & 2Big
$39.99
$34.38

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 407339-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
External Mini SAS 2m Cable
$256.30
$56.82

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 432238-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP External Mini SAS 4m Cable
$255.20
$222.15

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 341177-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
VHDCI/VHDCI, 3.6m
$143.00
$128.05

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AE466A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
SAS External-Min 1x-2m Cable Assembly Kit
$184.80
$137.50

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AE470A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
SAS Min-Min 1x-2M Cable Assembly Kit
$191.40
$174.90

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 407337-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
External Mini SAS 1m Cable ALL
$182.60
$75.41

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 263474-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP 3ft Qty 4 KVM CAT5 Cable
$36.30
$31.12

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AH587A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
AH587A, StorageWorks External SAS to mini-SAS Fanout Cable
$425.70
$389.01

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AE465A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
SAS Cable Assembly Kit
$319.00
$291.51

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 496016-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
496016-B21, Blue
$64.90
$56.50

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 389668-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
External SAS Cable, 2.0m
$218.90
$218.90

Not in stock

Vendor Part: DW063B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
DW063B, Black
$97.90
$97.90

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AJ833A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
AJ833A, 0.5 m LC-LC, Blue
$126.50
$115.60

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 131100
Vendor Name: LACIE
1.2m USB 3.0, M/M, Black
$9.90
$4.48

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00J6351
Vendor Name: IBM
Operating Temperature Enhancement Kit
$52.98
$52.98

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00YL847
Vendor Name: LENOVO
EXTERNAL MINISAS HD 8644/MINISAS HD 8644 0.5M CABLE
$101.74

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00YL848
Vendor Name: LENOVO
Lenovo SAS Cable
$110.50

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00YL850
Vendor Name: LENOVO
EXTERNAL MINISAS HD 8644/MINISAS HD 8644 3M CABLE
$120.66

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 01DC164
Vendor Name: LENOVO
EXTERNAL MINISAS HD 8644/2XMINISAS HD 8644 2M Y-CABLE
$671.72

Not in stock

Vendor Part: ESATA3
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 3 ft Shielded External eSATA Cable M/M - 91cm eSATA to eSATA
$16.49
$9.35

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 90SK0000-M77AN0
Vendor Name: ASUS
MINISAS HD TO MINISAS HD 85CM
$37.88
$37.88

Not in stock

Vendor Part: ISAS88881
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 1m External Mini SAS Cable - Serial Attached SCSI SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 - 2x SFF-8088 (M) - 1 meter, Black
$128.69
$91.75

In stock

Vendor Part: K2R04A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
Mini SAS High Density to Dual 2-lane Mini SAS External Fanout 4 Meter Cable
$1,199.00
$1,095.67

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00YE313
Vendor Name: LENOVO
Lenovo SAS Cable
$131.27

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00YE316
Vendor Name: LENOVO
Lenovo SAS Cable
$336.94

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00KH452
Vendor Name: LENOVO
EXTERNAL MINISAS HD 8644/MINISAS HD 8644 6M CABLE
$388.37

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 47C8668
Vendor Name: LENOVO
ServeRAID M5200 Series 4GB Flash/RAID 5 Upgrade
$1,019.57
$1,019.57

Not in stock

1 - 30 of 52 results